English (Aeroindustry)
aerobatic flying
CONT: it complies with FAR 23 requirements for acrobatic flying.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
catégorie voltige [feminine noun]
CONT: il répond en outre à la norme FAR 23 catégorie voltige.