English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
Jiggit [correct]
OBS: Equestrian acrobatics performed by Cossacks.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
djiguite; jeu de djiguite [masculine noun]
OBS: Jeu équestre acrobatique des cosaques.