English (Textile Industries; Fabric Nomenclature; Clothes Cleaning and Dyeing Services)
wide array [correct]
CONT: ... solution-dyed acrylic fabric designed for marine awning and outdoor furniture end-used applications. Featuring a wide array of popular colors...
French (Industries du textile; Nomenclature des tissus; Teinturerie)
large gamme [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] nouveau tissu acrylique teint masse Outdura pour la marine les auvents et le mobilier d'extérieur. Grande gamme de couleurs à la mode.