English (Military Administration)
ACHQ A6 staff [correct]
OBS: ACHQ :advanced control headquarters.
French (Administration militaire)
état-major de l'A6 du QGCA [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: QGCA : quartier général de contrôle avancé.