English (Foreign Trade; Economic Co-operation and Development)
tripartite technical cooperation
OBS: Advisory Committee on Science and Technology for Development; partnership between a newly industrialized country, an advanced country and a recipient developing country.
French (Commerce extérieur; Coopération et développement économiques)
coopération technique tripartite [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
cooperación técnica tripartita [feminine noun]