English (Safety Equipment (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
track exercise
OBS: Advanced Driver Training Course, p. 35.
French (Sécurité (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
épreuve sur piste [feminine noun]
OBS: Cours avancé de conduite automobile, p. 30.