English (Merchandising Techniques)
advanced marketing practices
OBS: advanced marketing practices : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Techniques marchandes)
procédés modernes de commercialisation [masculine noun]
OBS: procédés modernes de commercialisation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.