English (Official Documents; Animal Hygiene and Sanitation (Agric.))
establishment licence [correct]
OBS: [In the Health of Animals Regulations, ] establishment licence means a licence issued by the Minister [of Agriculture and Agri-Food] in respect of an establishment...
French (Documents officiels; Hygiène des animaux (Agric.))
permis d'établissement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: [Dans le Règlement sur la santé des animaux,] permis d'établissement désigne le permis délivré par le ministre [de l'Agriculture et de l'Agroalimentaire] pour un établissement.