English (Underwater Diving (Sports))
extra second stage air sharing [correct]
OBS: Air terminates. Ascent.(Relies on Buddy)(...) Discuss and Review :-extra 2nd stage air sharing-buddy breathing(...)
French (Plongée sous-marine (Sports))
échange d'air provenant du deuxième étage supplémentaire