English (Air Conditioning and Heating)
natural air circulation [officially approved]
OBS: natural air circulation : term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee(New Brunswick).
French (Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage)
circulation d'air naturelle [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: circulation d'air naturelle : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques (Nouveau-Brunswick).