English (Mechanical Components; Measuring Instruments)
air cleaner service indicator [correct]; air cleaner restriction indicator [correct]
CONT: An air cleaner restriction indicator that reflects intake air vacuum may be mounted near the outlet side of the air cleaner.
French (Composants mécaniques; Appareils de mesure)
indicateur de colmatage du filtre à air [correct, masculine noun]