English (Special-Language Phraseology)
extra hours of operation [correct]
CONT: This section may include all costs recovered from client(tenants) within the facility or 3rd party operators. A sample list follows : Restaurant operator(electricity, gas, water & cleaning), other retail tenants(smoke shop, ATM etc.), parking operator, computer room facilities, extra hours of operation, sub-metered utilities, air conditioning units, special cleaning requirements, additional security coverage.
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
heures de fonctionnement supplémentaires [correct, feminine noun]