English (Air Freight)
pre-paid waybill for return shipping
CONT: Each collection kit is accompanied by a pre-paid, pre-printed Purolator waybill for return shipping, courtesy of the Clean Air Foundation.
French (Fret aérien)
lettre de transport prépayé pour l'expédition de retour [feminine noun]
CONT: Chaque kit de collection est accompagné d'une lettre de transport prépayé et imprimée à l'avance de Purolator pour l'expédition de retour, courtoisie de la Fondation Air Pur.
Spanish (Carga aérea)
guía de retorno prepagada [correct, feminine noun, Colombia]
CONT: Deposite en la urna ubicada en el primer piso de la embajada y en sobre sellado [una] guía de retorno prepagada de la empresa de correos.