English (Waste Management)
pneumatic waste collection
CONT: ... 5 diesel engines... supply electricity, space heating, hot water, air conditioning, and pneumatic waste collection for 488 dwelling units in 6 buildings, plus 2 schools, a swimming pool, and a commercial building.
French (Gestion des déchets)
service d'aspiration des ordures [masculine noun]