English (Aeroindustry)
air combat simulation [correct]
CONT: Part of Air-Combat Manoeuvring Instrumentation System for F-15 air combat simulation
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
simulation de combat aérien
CONT: Éléments du système ACMI (Air Combat Manoeuvring Instrumentation) pour simulation de combat aérien