English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Air Forces; Military Training)
Combined Air Operations Centre Training [correct]; CAOC Training [correct]
OBS: Combined Air Operations Centre Training CAOC Training : title and shortened form to be used by the Department of National Defence and the Canadian Forces(Air Command, Winnipeg).
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Forces aériennes; Instruction du personnel militaire)
Centre des opérations aériennes de la Force multinationale - Instruction [correct, masculine noun]; COAFM - Instruction [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Centre des opérations aériennes de la Force multinationale - Instruction; COAFM - Instruction : titre et forme abrégée d'usage obligatoire au ministère de la Défense nationale et dans les Forces canadiennes (Commandement aérien, Winnipeg).