English (Dust Removal; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
dust-free air [correct]
OBS: the(...) filter provides a dust-free air supply to the camera compartment.
French (Dépoussiérage; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
air dépoussiéré