English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Compressors; Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
unloader control valve
OBS: air compressor
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Compresseurs; Freins (Composants mécaniques))
sélecteur de marche [masculine noun]
OBS: compresseur d'air