English (Air Conditioning and Heating)
cabin differential pressure [correct]
CONT: When TSD 2452 or APU air conditioner is operating, a cabin differential pressure can result from exhaust fan failure, causing difficulty in opening cabin door.
French (Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage)
pression différentielle cabine [feminine noun]