English (Environmental Management)
air conditioning chiller
CONT: ... air conditioning chillers and refrigeration units that use CFCs are being recharged with products that are currently held in inventory or that have been recycled.
French (Gestion environnementale)
unité de réfrigération [feminine noun]
CONT: [...] les unités de réfrigération et de climatisation utilisant des CFC sont réapprovisionnées en produits qui étaient gardés en stock ou qui ont été recyclés.