English (Law on Use of Air Space; Air Space Control)
national airspace [correct]; national air space [correct]; domestic airspace [correct]
DEF: The area lying above a country’s landmass and coastal waters.
CONT: Sovereignty, for these purposes, is projected in its legal control of territory, territorial waters and national air space as well as its legal power to exclude other states from these domains.
French (Droit aérien; Contrôle de l'espace aérien)
espace aérien national [correct, masculine noun]; espace aérien intérieur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho aeronáutico; Control del espacio aéreo)
espacio aéreo nacional [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] espacio comprendido entre una base constituida por el territorio de un Estado soberano y la prolongación vertical de los límites de dicho territorio y sus aguas jurisdiccionales, fijados en acuerdos internaciones sobre límites territoriales.