English (Military Organization; Operations (Air Forces))
NATO air operation coordination centre [correct, NATO, standardized]; NAOCC [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: NATO air operation coordination centre; NAOCC : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Organisation militaire; Opérations (Forces aériennes))
centre de coordination des opérations aériennes de l'OTAN [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: centre de coordination des opérations aériennes de l'OTAN : désignation normalisée par l'OTAN.