English (Air Freight; Personnel Management (General))
load dispatch certificate
CONT: Certificated Load Agent... must have passed appropriate examinations established by the Company and concurred in by a Committee designated by the Union, be in possession of the required Certificate of Proficiency in Radio and possess a current Air Canada "Load Dispatch Certificate"...
French (Fret aérien; Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
certificat de coordonnateur de chargement [masculine noun]
OBS: Cette nouvelle appellation remplacera l'ancienne dans la prochaine convention.