English (Chemistry)
pressurized liquid oxygen [correct]
CONT: Pressurized liquid oxygen consists of liquid oxygen packed in specially designed and insulated cylinders which are fitted with pressure regulating valves to control the maximum pressure which will be retained within the cylinder. It is not acceptable for air transportation.
French (Chimie)
oxygène liquide pressurisé [masculine noun]