English (Military Training)
CODAP printout [correct]
OBS: CODAP stands for Comprehensive Occupational Data Analysis Program. It is a Program developed by the US Air Force and used by the Canadian Forces to analyze various occupations. Information found on the Intranet of the Department of National Defence.
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
imprimé CODAP [correct, masculine noun]