English (Intelligence (Military))
Electronic Processing and Dissemination System [correct, United States]; EPDS [correct]
OBS: EPDS is a mobile, air and ground transportable, system-high, intelligence and communication system. The system receives and processes SIGINT data collected by national, theater, and corps sensors.
French (Renseignement (Militaire))
Electronic Processing and Dissemination System [correct, United States]; EPDS [correct]