English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Blowpipe Air Defence Troop
CONT: The Blowpipe [short range air defence missile] is deployed with 4CMBG where a Blowpipe Air Defence Troop is part of 1RCHA and with both Airfield Air Defence Batteries.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
troupe anti-aérienne Blowpipe [feminine noun]
OBS: Blowpipe est un nom propre intraduisible.