English (Electronic Warfare)
jam-resistance [correct]; jamming resistance [correct]
CONT: The Marconi Martello, an advanced long-range, high-power 3-D air defence radar with exceptional jam-resistance.
French (Guerre électronique)
résistance au brouillage [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Au premier plan, le radar 3D de défense aérienne Marconi Martello, une station à puissance élevée, à longue portée et à très haute résistance au brouillage.