English (Missiles and Rockets)
antiship seaskimmer missile [correct]
CONT: Modular Naval Crotale remains a ship close defense system against air attacks at low and very low altitudes, including antiship seaskimmers.
French (Missiles et roquettes)
missile anti-navires à vol rasant [masculine noun]