English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
SEEK IGLOO radar [correct]
DEF: Radar which is the key component in the Alaskan Air Defense System
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
radar SEEK IGLOO [correct, masculine noun]