English (Air Conditioning and Heating)
outlet grill [correct]
OBS: outlet grills along the duct discharge fresh conditioned air into the cabin to mix with the cabin air and maintain the desired temperature.
French (Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage)
grille de ventilation