English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
Flight Dispatch Center
CONT: Call Air Canada Flight Dispatch Center and give all known information such as : a Time and date, b Location(etc.).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
centre de préparation des vols [masculine noun]
OBS: Sur le modèle de : comptoir de préparation des vols.