English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport); Flights (Air Transport))
automated flight planning [correct]
CONT: Korean Air has improved flight training and simulator programs, language training and added safety programs, Delta said. It also has new automated flight planning and dispatch equipment and improved communications.
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien); Vols (Transport aérien))
établissement automatique des plans de vol [masculine noun]