English (Railroad Stations)
display general weather
OBS: The transaction "Display General Weather" can be input for any Air Canada city. The Air Canada route system is split into four regions for the purpose of weather displays...
French (Gares ferroviaires)
affichage des prévisions météorologiques régionales [masculine noun]
OBS: Grâce au code de transaction DGW (Display General Weather), vous pouvez obtenir l'affichage des prévisions météorologiques régionales pour toute ville desservie par Air Canada. En cette matière le réseau de la Compagnie se divise en quatre régions [...]