English (Physical Geography (General))
Air Target Chart [correct]; ATC [correct]
DEF: A display of pertinent air target intelligence on a specialized graphic base. It is designed primarily to support operations against designated air targets by various weapon systems.
French (Géographie physique (Généralités))
carte d'objectif aérien [feminine noun]