English (Commercial Aviation; Air Transport Personnel and Services)
EIDS Reservation Service
CONT: I agree to sponsor the above Sponsorship Applicant for the EIDS Reservation Service supplied by Air Canada and agree to pay to Air Canada the distribution and usage fees...
French (Aviation commerciale; Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
service de réservation SEDI [masculine noun]
CONT: J'accepte de commanditer le requérant susmentionné en ce qui concerne le service de réservation SEDI et je consens à payer les frais de diffusion et d'utilisation...