English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
anti-icing tube [correct]
OBS: if the wing leading edge becomes internally pressurized due to air leakage from the wing leading edge hot air anti-icing tubes, the door is forced open to relieve air pressure in the leading edge.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
conduit d'anti-givrage