English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
integral front spoiler
OBS: A front spoiler, integral with the bumper is good for a 0. 015 improvement in the drag rating by deflecting air and controlling its flow under the car.
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
spoiler incorporé [correct]