English (Drying Techniques (Farming))
bin drier [correct]; bin dryer [correct]
CONT: A typical bin dryer utilizing natural air/flow temperature drying.
French (Dessiccation (Techniques agricoles))
séchoir à cellules verticales [correct, masculine noun]