English (Drying Techniques (Farming); Farm Buildings)
unheated air dryer [correct]; unheated air drier
DEF: A drying system forcing unheated atmospheric air through a product to dry the product.
French (Dessiccation (Techniques agricoles); Constructions rurales)
installation de ventilation [correct]