English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
radio navigation chart [correct]; RNC [correct]
CONT: The function of the radio navigation chart is to facilitate the task of flight crews in navigation by radio aids and in compliance with air traffic services procedures during flight along ATS [Air Traffic Service] routes.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
carte de radionavigation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les cartes de radionavigation sont conçues pour aider les équipages à naviguer au moyen des aides radio et à se conformer aux procédures des services de la circulation aérienne pendant les vols effectués sur des routes ATS.
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
carta de radionavegación [correct, feminine noun]