English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
air taxi service [correct]
DEF: A type of on demand air service usually performed by small capacity aircraft on short notice.
CONT: air taxi service requests will be directed to the office/city designator of the other airline designated as the actioning carrier if no boarding point on that carrier exists in the itinerary.
OBS: In some cases ... operated on a scheduled basis with stops made only at points where passengers and cargo are to be picked up or discharged.
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
service de taxi aérien [correct, masculine noun]; taxi aérien [masculine noun]
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
servicio de taxi aéreo [correct, masculine noun]