English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Atmospheric Physics)
saturation mixing ratio [correct]
DEF: The value of the mixing ratio of saturated air at a given temperature and pressure.
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Physique de l'atmosphère)
rapport de mélange de saturation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Medición y análisis (Ciencias); Física de la atmósfera)
relación de mezcla de saturación [correct, feminine noun]