English (Chemistry; Atmospheric Physics)
saturation specific humidity [correct]
DEF: The value of the specific humidity of saturated air at [a] given temperature and pressure.
French (Chimie; Physique de l'atmosphère)
humidité spécifique saturante [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Física de la atmósfera)
humedad específica de saturación [correct, feminine noun]