English (Air Freight)
freighter dock
CONT: The Couriair Hub facility at Mirabel will be built in a space known locally as "the squash court", an open space between the Air Canada Cargo Terminal and the freighter docks.
French (Fret aérien)
quai de chargement avions [masculine noun]; quai des avions-cargos [correct, masculine noun]