English (Market Prices)
terminal service charges
CONT: At locations where CN Express act as cartage operators, certain terminal service charges are due CN. When in bond shipments are cleared by CN Express at their terminal, endorse the air waybill "Terminal Service Charges Payable to CN Express".
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
frais terminaux [masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Les frais à l'arrivée [...] comprennent tous les frais terminaux (tels que magasinage, camionnage, manutention spéciale, taxes fiscales, droits de timbre, etc...) les droits et taxes de douane et autres redevances, les frais de dédouanement (honoraires en douane, etc...) et les frais de réexpédition éventuels.