English (Air Transport; Water Transport; Tourism (General))
landing card
OBS: card or ticket issued to passengers travelling by air or sea, which must be surrendered to the appropriate authorities on arrival.
French (Transport aérien; Transport par eau; Tourisme (Généralités))
carte de débarquement [correct]