English (Cold Storage)
inflatable cold store [correct]
DEF: A cold storage facility made of air tight insulating fabric walls and ceiling which stand in place via inside air pressure.
French (Entreposage frigorifique)
chambre froide gonflable [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Chambre froide dont les parois de matériau étanche et isolant sont maintenues en position grâce à l'air intérieur légèrement surpressurisé.