English (Telephone Services)
prepaid subscriber [correct]
DEF: A subscriber who originated and/or received at least one mobile voice call using prepaid air time at any time during the three preceding months, independently of the specific charge associated with that call or calls.
French (Services téléphoniques)
abonné qui paie d'avance [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Abonné qui, à n'importe quel moment, a transmis et/ou reçu au moins un appel vocal mobile en utilisant du temps d'antenne payé d'avance au cours des trois mois précédents, indépendamment des frais spécifiques associés à cet appel ou à ces appels.