English (Security Devices; Air Traffic Control; Air Safety)
crash alarm [correct]; crash alarm system [correct]
OBS: A system used in air traffic control.
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Circulation et trafic aériens; Sécurité (Transport aérien))
alarme d'écrasement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Dispositivos de seguridad; Control de tránsito aéreo; Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
alarma de accidente [correct, feminine noun]