English (Labour Disputes)
contract dispute
CONT: their efforts to reach agreement in a contract dispute with members of the Canadian Air Traffic Control Association
French (Conflits du travail)
conflit contractuel [masculine noun]
OBS: on parle de négociation contractuelle