English (Employment Benefits)
air traffic control linguistic relocation allowance [correct]
CONT: They were entitled to receive an "air traffic control linguistic relocation allowance" made up of an "accommodation allowance" and a "social disruption allowance".
French (Avantages sociaux)
indemnité de réinstallation linguistique ATC [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: ATC désigne "air traffic control".
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Transports Canada.