English (Air Traffic Control)
air traffic management service provider [correct]; air traffic management service operator
CONT: Air Traffic Management Service : Top level generic description of Air Traffic Management Services delivered by the Air Traffic Management Service Provider. ATM includes Air Traffic Services, Airspace Management and Air Traffic Flow Management where the ATS is considered to be the primary component of ATM.
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
prestataire de services de gestion du trafic aérien [masculine noun]