English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
flight training service [correct]
DEF: A commercial air service that is operated for the purpose of conducting flight training.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
service d'entraînement en vol [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Service aérien commercial qui est exploité pour dispenser l’entraînement en vol.