English (Military Administration; Air Forces; Military Transportation)
air transport status report [correct, NATO, standardized]; ATSTAT [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: air transport status report; ATSTAT : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Administration militaire; Forces aériennes; Transport militaire)
compte rendu de situation sur les transports aériens [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; ATSTAT [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: compte rendu de situation sur les transports aériens; ATSTAT : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.