English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
liberal multilateral air transport agreement [correct, officially approved]
OBS: liberal multilateral air transport agreement : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
accord multilatéral libéral de transport aérien [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: accord multilatéral libéral de transport aérien : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
acuerdo multilateral de transporte aéreo liberal [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: acuerdo multilateral de transporte aéreo liberal: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).